VooPoo Doric 60 Pro

$29.99

The VooPoo Doric 60 Pro is a vape device from VooPoo that holds 5mL of e-liquid, has a 2500mAh battery and fires up to 60W.

🎁 Earn up to 30 points!
Clear

Description

VooPoo Doric 60 Pro – 60W Pen-Style Vape with 2500mAh Battery

Upgrade your vape game with the VooPoo Doric 60 Pro — a sleek, pen-style device that blends elegance with power. Designed for both direct-to-lung (DTL) and mouth-to-lung (MTL) vaping, this all-in-one system delivers up to 60W of adjustable output and a massive 2500mAh built-in battery, wrapped in a lightweight yet durable aluminum alloy body.

With a 5mL pod capacity, three power levels, and rotary top airflow control, the Doric 60 Pro is built for users who want versatility without sacrificing simplicity. Whether you’re after a tight draw or open cloud production, this device gives you full control of your vape experience on the go.

Powered by PnP X coil technology, it offers enhanced flavor, leak-resistant design, and long-lasting coils for a clean, satisfying vape every time. The Doric 60 Pro is the perfect balance of performance, portability, and premium design — ideal for both beginners and advanced vapers.

Key Features:

• 2500mAh Battery – All-day power in a compact frame

• ⚡ 60W Max Output – Flexible performance for DTL & MTL styles

• 5mL Pod Capacity – Fewer refills, more time vaping

• ️ Top Rotary Airflow – Effortless draw control

• Three Power Modes – Red (Low), Blue (Optimal), White (Max)

• PnP X Coil Compatibility – Smooth hits, premium flavor

• ️ 7 Safety Protections – Reliable and secure vaping

• ✨ Aluminum Alloy Finish – Durable, stylish, and lightweight

• Replaceable 510 Drip Tip – Customize your vape feel

 


Specifications:

• Dimensions: 26.1mm x 128mm

• Material: Aluminum Alloy + PC/PCTG

• Battery: 2500mAh built-in

• Output Power: 5W – 60W

• Voltage Range: 3.2V – 4.2V

• Resistance Range: 0.1Ω – 3.0Ω

• Pod Capacity: 5mL

• Compatible with: Freebase & Nic Salts (≤35mg)

 


What’s in the Box:

• 1x VooPoo Doric 60 Pro Device

• 1x PnP X Pod Cartridge (5mL)

• 1x PnP X 0.8Ω Coil (Pre-Installed)

• 1x PnP X 0.3Ω Coil

• 1x Spare DTL Drip Tip

• 1x PnP X Platform Card

• 1x Type-C Charging Cable

• 1x User Manual

VooPoo Doric 60 Pro – Specs at a Glance

  • Brand: VooPoo
  • Type: Vape device
  • Pod/tank capacity: 5mL
  • Battery: 2500mAh
  • Max output: 60W
  • Charging: USB Type-C

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the VooPoo Doric 60 Pro?
The VooPoo Doric 60 Pro is a vape device from VooPoo that holds 5mL of e-liquid, has a 2500mAh battery and fires up to 60W.

How do you charge the VooPoo Doric 60 Pro?
It charges with a USB Type-C cable.

How big is the battery on the VooPoo Doric 60 Pro?
It has a built-in 2500mAh battery and puts out up to 60W.

Where can I buy the VooPoo Doric 60 Pro?
You can order the VooPoo Doric 60 Pro online from Virginia Vapes & Tobacco or pick it up in store. Must be 21+ to purchase.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “VooPoo Doric 60 Pro”

You may also like…

  • Frozen Fruit Monster Banana 100ml

    The Frozen Fruit Monster Banana 100ml is a freebase nicotine e-liquid with 0mg, 3mg or 6mg nicotine and a 100mL bottle. Best for sub-ohm tanks and mods. Contains nicotine. For adults 21+ only.

    Price range: $24.99 through $31.99
    🎁 Earn up to 32 points!Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Innevape Heisenberg Berry Salts 30ml

    The Innevape Heisenberg Berry Salts 30ml is a nicotine salt e-liquid with 24mg or 50mg nicotine and a 30mL bottle. Best for low-wattage pod systems and pod mods (mouth-to-lung). Contains nicotine. For adults 21+ only.

    $19.99
    🎁 Earn up to 20 points!Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Zen Haus Rebirth Salts 30ml

    The Zen Haus Rebirth Salts 30ml is a nicotine salt e-liquid with 30mg or 50mg nicotine and a 30mL bottle. Best for low-wattage pod systems and pod mods (mouth-to-lung). Contains nicotine. For adults 21+ only.

    $19.99
    🎁 Earn up to 20 points!Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
EMI Options
Please select your product price.
$29.99
The statements made regarding these products have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. The efficacy of these products and the testimonials made have not been confirmed by FDA-approved research. These products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. All information presented here is not meant as a substitute for or alternative to information from health care practitioners. Please consult your healthcare professional about potential interactions or other possible complications before using any product. The Federal Food, Drug, and Cosmetic Act requires this notice. Virginia Vapes shall not be held liable for the medical claims made by customer testimonials. These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. These products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease or ailment. Virginia Vapes assumes no responsibility for the improper use of these products. We recommend consulting with a qualified medical doctor or physician when preparing a treatment plan for any and all diseases or ailments. Virginia Vapes does not make any health claims about our products and recommend consulting with a qualified medical doctor or physician prior to consuming our products or preparing a treatment plan. It is especially important for those who are pregnant, nursing, chronically ill, elderly or under the age of 21 to discuss the use of these products with a physician prior to consuming. You must be 21 years or older to visit this website and/or purchase Virginia Vapes products. The information on our website is intended to provide general information regarding our products and is not to be construed as medical advice or instruction. All products ship in accordance with the PACT Act.